Vacant Lot Needs Lawn Maintenance Archived

2808 Gainesville Street Southeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3561721

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Vacant Lot - Public Property Only

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00381025

Description

Grass is severely overgrown on vacant lot. Needs maintenance ASAP.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.