Illegal Dumping Archived

10323 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7830

Issue ID:

3566978

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Foothill Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

746223

Tagged:

trash

Description

A huge pile of household junk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...