Illegal Dumping Archived

10451 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500324655867

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3566983

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Las Palmas

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

746225

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household trash.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.