Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

Harborwalk Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3567089

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

952 times

Neighborhood:

North End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002162969

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash all in the water

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.