Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

925 Nw Menninger Rd Topeka, KS 66618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3567679

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

102 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

67921

Description

A number of junk cars in back. Some parked on others property.


Nearby Issues

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.