Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2346-2398 Embarcadero Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3574603

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

419 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

746954

Tagged:

trash

Description

Big pile of trash at Union point park


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.