Off road motorcycles Archived

3906 Glenwood lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3575743

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

634 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Person at this adress has several off road bikes and rides them up and down streets damages lawns and makes loud noises


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.