Right of Way Maintenance Archived

591 Holcomb Bridge Road Roswell, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 133665

Issue ID:

3575819

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Customer called and reported bushes/trees that have overgrown near the McDonalds on HBR, also near the Bus stop, and it causes people to have to walk off the sidewalk in order to go around. Customer requested trimming


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.