Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

1300-90th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3576369

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

738593

Description

Garbage,trash,bicycles & sidewalk camping..driving by with windows down, the smell of urine is sickening...own a couple of
properties on this street and probably will have a hard time rent-
ing due to the condition of the street...Please take care of this
issue.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.