Graffiti/Sticker Removal Mở

300 4th Street San Francisco Ca Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

3581439

Submitted To:

Greater Rincon Hill CBD

Danh mục:

Graffiti/Sticker Removal

Đã xem:

743 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Greater Rincon Hill CBD

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Request graffiti removal per #20

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the issue (please choose one from the options below)?
Đáp. General Graffiti
Hỏi. On what type of structure is the graffiti located (please choose one from the options below)?
Đáp. Fire Hydrant

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video