Illegal Dumping Archived

3524-3536 Pierson St Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

3590597

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

305 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

748468

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction materials dumped


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.