Illegal Dumping Archived

2633 E 27th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3545

Issue ID:

3612795

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750680

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped mattress


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.