Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

207 Noe St San Francisco, CA 94114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3613327

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

282 times

Neighborhood:

Duboce Triangle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7464433

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Loose garbage down the whole block

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.