Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Mattresses on 85th Ave n Acknowledged

175 85th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3618028

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Description

Items are on 85th Ave north, west of the Diagonal rd intersection towards 4th st.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Rich (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.