Sidewalks Archivado

1026 Montgomery Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

3618191

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Categoría:

Sidewalks

Visto:

445 veces

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash, sidewalk

Descripción

Steps are broken and dangerous

The steps from the passageway to the sidewalk on Montgomery are broken, and slippery from debris.


1 Comentar

  • Cerrado Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Usuario registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.