Traffic Enforcement Archived

Boarman Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3618194

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Traffic Enforcement

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Is the construction on boardman going to be done by wednesday first day of school, If not gpd needs to be contacted for traffic control so it isnt a cluster like last year


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.