Sign Issue (Traffic or Street) Archived

Leedham Street Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9900
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3622359

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sign Issue (Traffic or Street)

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

IT WAS REPORTED THAT THE STREET SIGN NEEDS TO BE REPLACED-DAMAGED

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the sign issue?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Other
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.