Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

William Wood Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3629034

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752317

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.