Illegal Dumping Archived

2850 Hannah St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17455

Issue ID:

3631412

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752551

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress dumped on the street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment