Nuisance On Property Archived

2410 S Wayside Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3639248

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

510 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222267

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Abandoned building, homeless stay in side, building not secured and is dangerous.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Detectable presence of urine, feces, vomit
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.