Bulk Trash Archived

1417 Greenville Ave Richmond Va 23220 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

3645130

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222717

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up from backyard area for furniture & household goods.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.