Sidewalk cracked and sunken Open

21 Dennis St Attleboro, MA 02703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3645559

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

1120 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

see above re cracked sidewalk nears a gas line cap

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

4 Comments

  • Mayor’s Office (Verified Official)

  • Gail (Registered User)

  • Gail (Registered User)

  • Gail (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...