Sidewalk Issue - Public Property / Curbs Open

1316 Navarre Rd Sw Canton, OH 44706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3651679

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Sidewalk Issue - Public Property / Curbs

Viewed:

710 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

the employees of Flanagan's ALWAYS park on sidewalk, and dozens of cpd will drive past all day


21 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department (Verified Official)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • City of Canton Engineering Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • City of Canton Engineering Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • citizen (Registered User)

  • Keep canton clean (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • citizen (Registered User)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • Holly (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • CantonOnTheMove (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...