Illegal Dumping Archived

5497-5499 Fairfax Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3651701

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

405 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

754501

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture on Fairfax at 55th at both corners


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.