Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

3742-3798 Cassell Pl Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13695

Issue ID:

3657138

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00473809

Description

Rear window smashed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...