Someone living in RV Archived

640 San Mateo Se Albuquerque New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3659032

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

1374 times

Neighborhood:

South San Pedro

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170824-001750

Description

Motor home has set up residence on the corner of Bell and San Mateo SE Has been there for 3 weeks. Looks like someone is actually living there!!

also asked...
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.