Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

2429 Hanover Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3662032

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

224548

Description

Plate#KDE-9573 Ford Econoline 250 has been sitting since May in the same spot without being driven or moved. Please tow.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.