Illegal Dumping Archived

770 Canyon Oaks Dr. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2245

Issue ID:

3678569

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

757047

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of trash in Leona Canyon parking lot


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Karen (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.