Pavement Issues Archived

500 S Burke Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3680732

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Please send the pot hole crew up and down Burke Dr. to fill pot holes on both sides of the street. There is a spot by A & J produce that is washed out by the curb that is especially bad. Also holes by Utah Cir. entrance and 500 blk. of Burke Dr. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.