Illegal Dumping Archived

1049 9th Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3695683

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758684

Tagged:

trash

Description

A couch and misc debris. often dumped during weekend night time


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment