Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

5155 2nd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1765865

Issue ID:

3697530

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

95 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Caller reports large branch down in front of address and partially blocking street - no contact info provided

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.