Inacknowledge ni: Town of Natick, MA

Traffic Signal Kinilala

Route 135 And Route 27 Natick, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3701399

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Kategorya:

Traffic Signal

Tiningnan:

537 beses

Lugar:

Natick

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The left turn light is on for only two vehicles to enter intersection not for several vehicles. Can the light remain for on for several vehicles to safely turn onto Route 27 South?

Also, can a left turn signal be installed for those eastbound drivers who wish to turn left onto Route 27 North?

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is a signal bulb out and if so, which one?
S. No
T. Is the signal bulb flashing?
S. No
T. Please provide the intersection of the affected signal.
S. Route 135 and Route 27

  • Webmaster (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala Fire (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Fire (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video