Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

6901-6905 Willow St Nw Washington, DC 20012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4805

Issue ID:

3702032

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

130 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00514649

Description

broken curb at corner of Willow and Aspen


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.