Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

2417 3rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3702840

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

151 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree at 2417 3rd Ave N is completely blocking roadway.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.