Electrical Box Open

427 E 8th St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 895

Issue ID:

3703192

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

467 times

Neighborhood:

Pie Allen

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

broken electrical box

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. no
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. no
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. eight & herbert

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...