Bulk Trash Archived

1101-1199 Westwood Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3711966

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

230195

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large dead limbs down at this location along with a pile of cut debris


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.