Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

12 Sayward Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43250

Issue ID:

3713112

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

286 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

concrete sidewalk panels are cracked, resident is worried about someone tripping

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.