Illegal Dumping Archived

800-898 75th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3716626

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

760437

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rotting pile of garbage, dirty diapers and debris blocking sideway access to BART station.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.