Back fence damage Acknowledged

7105 St. Charles Square Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3719211

Submitted To:

HMS: Common Issues

Category:

Other

Viewed:

578 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

https://www.hms-inc.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Due to Hurricane Irma, a portion of my back fence fell down, and another portion is leaning against a tree.

also asked...
Q. When did you notice the issue?
A. Monday, September 11, 2017

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Bryan Saunders (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.