Illegal Dumping Archived

501-599 M St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11350

Issue ID:

3758646

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00569329

Tagged:

trash

Description

Once again nasty illegal dumping! Can at the NW corner of 5th & M St NW


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.