More junk behind Beacon on 3rd Archived

470 3rd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20171010 130706

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3768709

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

69 times

Reported:

on

Description

Usual piles of junk on Delmar terrace s.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    SouthsidePaul (Registered User)

  • Scfstpete avatar small small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    SML (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    SML (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Bryan Lord (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.