Water Leaks / Water Running Archived

607 North 4th Street Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3772251

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Facilities Maintenance Request

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

the urinal in men's bathroom in the front lobby, continues to run and does not shut off.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.