Illegal Dumping Archived

5000 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94613, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

3772422

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Mills College

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

765777

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash bags


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.