Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

305 Drexel Detroit Mi. 48215 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3775612

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

27 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Yard waste dumped on the front Berm of this property at the stop sign.

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Yard Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.