Damaged Sidewalk Acknowledged

673-677 Bidwell St St Paul, MN 55107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3798347

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Damaged Sidewalk

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Pieces missing. Filled with class 5 but it's still an eyesore and a tripping hazzard.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.