Sanitation Department Archived

1844 1st Street South Saint Petersburg, FL 33705, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

3801827

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

135 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Alley between 10th Ave S and 18th Ave S, 1st& 2nd St s

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.