Trash in Yard Open

126 Newbury St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 46810

Issue ID:

3807678

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green dumpster bag in yard filled and there for weeks DG

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...