Street Lighting Archivé

521 S Pine St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3813962

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Vues:

112 fois

Quartier:

Oregon Hill

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

238870

Description

Street light out on 521 South Pine Street

PLEASE fix by Halloween
We've already had our pumpkin stolen and a chair taken...we need the light fixed before the 10/31 Halloween parade and trick or treaters. It's dangerous without lights on Pine St

Thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.