Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

3rd St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3831630

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

394 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00612256

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This is the 4th request in one year and DC still has not fixed this curb located on the intersection of 3rd st NW and D st nw


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.