Codes Compliance Archived

2019 Pinellas Point Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3835545

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

195 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3835546

Description

Home owner continues to water the street more than his bushes. Road surface in front of property is eroding.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.